Central Middle School Staff

Kerri Allen

5th Grade Math Science

Margaret Bamforth

Cafeteria Worker

Kenneth Beltram

8th Grade Social Studies

Stephanie Bramante

Science Grade 7

Shauna Brown

ESP STRIDE

Patricia Bruno

Technology

James Buckley

8th Grade ELA

Abigail Campbell

Special Education

Ryan Carino

STRIDE

Nicole Carroll

ELA-8th Grade

Christopher Catanzano

ELA Skills-6-8

Richard Cellini

6th Grade Math

Trina Chin-Aleong

SPED Coordinator Grade 5

Nicole Clark

Assistant Principal

Robert Clemente

Math Grade 6

Katelyn Crandall

Math Grade 6

John Crowe

7th Grade Science

Tracey Cruickshank

5th & 6th Special Education

Timothy Cummings

7th Grade ELA

Christopher Daniels

6th Grade Social Studies

Earl Darlington

Spanish-6-8

Susan Dawson

Math Skills Grade 5

Diana DePaolis

Humanities Supervisor

Kaitlin DeSano

ESP/RISE

Alana DeTone

Math Grade 8

Jean DiPhillipo

Cafeteria Worker

Brendan Doherty

8th Grade Math

Colin Doherty

ESP-Stride

Theresa Doherty

Reading Tutor

Carmen Donovan

Spanish 7 & Italian 6-8

Katie Donovan

7th Grade Social Studies

Adriana Donoyan

Spanish 7 & 8

Matthew Dougherty

6th Grade Science

Mark Drago

Math 8th Grade

Hannah Falewicz

Language Based 6-8

Sarah Fennelly

ELA Skills Enrichment 5 & 7

Alba Fitzgerald

5th Grade ELA/Social Studies

Deborah Fratus

5th Grade-Math/Science

Lisa Gallagher

Administrative Ass't

Anna Ganick

7th Grade math

Karen Geraghty

Administrative Ass't

Kate Gregory

5th Grade ELA/Social Studies

Katherine Hanna

ESP/Rise

Paul Hardy

Physical Education

John Havican

7th Grade Math

Valerie Hays

French 6-8

Sean Hogan

Part Time ELL-shared with HS

Jacquline Homsi

Special Education-8th Grade

Taylor Johnson

Math Skills Grade 6-8

Stephen King

8th Grade Social Studies

Abbey Kingman

Physical Education

Daniel LeClerc

8th Grade Science

Rebecca Levi

5th Grade Math/Science

Lori Mack

ESP

Abida Malik

Technology

Jessica Manchester

Special Education-5th Grade

Colleen Martin

Guidance Counselor

Lindsay Medeiros

5th Grade Special Education

Brian Molloy

5th Grade Teacher

Kathryn Morin

7th Grade Social Studies

Rebecca Muller

6th Grade Math

Elaine Navarro

Cafeteria

Mireille O'connor

5th grade ELA/SS

David Parry

Music

Jonathan Perrino

Health/P.E. 5-8

Davey Perron

Technology

Sean Perry

7th Grade Social Studies

Kathleen Peterson

6th Grade Science

Suzanne Piccarini

Cafeteria Worker

Morgan Reiser

School Adjustment Counselor

Tammy Rioux

Special Education

Cindy Rosa

Cafeteria Worker

Thomas Sallee

Principal

Elisa Sanders

SPED Coordinator 6-8

Derek Sarno

6th grade ELA

Kathryn Scott

5th Grade Math/Science

Christopher Serino

Instructional Technology Coach

Robert Shelmire

Guidance

Katherine Sia

Language Based 6-8

Darrell Siciliano

Special Education 6/7

Emily Singleton

Social Studies Grade 6

Richard Smyth

Technology

Jina Spinella

Special Education 8

Tracy Stats

Special Education 8

Thomas Sweet

Custodian

Brenna Tagliaferri

ELA/Social Studies 5th grade

Alayna Teneriello

Special Education - Rise

Tammy Tine

Cafeteria

Jessica Turnbull

6th Grade ELA

Kristy Vazquez

Adjustment Counselor

Elizabeth Weithofer

School Psychologist

Michelle Zavez

Program Supervisor Math/Science

Steven Zessis

STRIDE Adjustment Counselor